FLUKE Networks , ,

FLUKE Networks–  , ,

Fluke Networks , ,
,
. Fluke Networks ,
Fluke Networks ,
, , .

Danaher (NYSE: DHR), 18
, Fluke Networks , .
, ,
, .


Article
Nomenclature
Unit
End User
Opt
DTX-MFMCalibration ()DTX-MFM1
DTX-SFMCalibration ()DTX-SFM1
DSP-4300/REF ()DSP-4300INTL
DTX-1200/REF ()/DTX-1200
DTX-1800/REF ()/DTX-1800
OPV-NFT5 (Π)CNetFlowTracker5 6642.00USD
AXTAP1204BT-BT (Π),1000Base-T 3621.75USD
10059030 5-10059-000(,) 43.15USD
STAP-1000-2X8 8-10/100/100Mbpsc21000BASE-Toutput 5356.80USD
BP7235(NiMH) BP7235NiMHFluke700/800
1989325 EtherScopeStylus 6.98USD
11296000 IS15:,,,,(,) 78.38USD
11295000 IS25:,,,,,(,) 98.80USD
11291000 IS40:,,,D814,66/110,, 167.80USD
11292000 IS50:,,,D914S,66/110,, 176.07USD
11293000 IS60Deluxe:,,,D914S,66/110, 196.67USD
AIRCHECK Wi-FiTester(WLAN) 2480.90USD
ACK-LRPRO Wi-FiTester(WLAN)+LRPRO 3941.64USD
AIRCHECK-5PK Wi-FiTesterWLAN,(5.) 11291.19USD
10113000 RJ11c4-,(,) 18.72USD
10210100 RJ12-R12c4-(,) 31.68USD
10220100 RJ12-R12c6-(,) 34.56USD
10220101 RJ12-R12c6-w/K-Plug(,) 40.32USD
10230100 RJ45-R45c8-(,) 40.32USD
DTX-PLA012 GG45()DTX
DTX-CHA002 ,6/Ea,AlienCrosstalk(,) 171.34USD
DTX-PLA002 ,6A/E(,) 499.58USD
DTX-CHA002S ,6/Ea,AlienCrosstalk(2,) 322.12USD
BP7217/N NiCDDSP-100DSP-2000,
BP7235/N DSP4000
ES2-LAN-SX/I-KIT EtherScopeSeriesIINetworkAssistant802.3LAN,
ES2-PRO-SX/I-KIT EtherScopeSeriesIINetworkAssistant802.3LAN,ITO/RFC
ES2-PRO-SX/I EtherScopeSeriesIIWLANLAN,SXFiber,RFC2544/ITO
ES2-LAN-RU EtherScope2-LAN.(31,12,2009) 5978.40USD
ES2-PRO-SX/I WLANLAN,SXFiber,RFC2544/ITO 14712.97USD
FTK1000 ,:SimpliFiberPro, 2427.57USD
NFM120 FiberInspectorMini(NiMH) 145.07USD
NF390 FiberInspectorMini(FT500)APC/SC 103.80USD
NF395 FiberInspectorPro(FT600)APC/SC 241.65USD
FT500-INT 500x 1821.78USD
FT525 500x+ 2008.76USD
EXTANT-RPSMA ,RSMA 278.16USD
FL-SFP-1000LX -SFPLXGigFiberDDM(1310,)
FL-SFP-1000SX -SFPSXGigFiberDDM(850,)
DSP-4300/REF DSP-4300INTL
25500100 TS25D 21.60USD
26200900 Pro3000 60.48USD
DTX-CERTIFIBER/MU DTX-CLTCertiFiber
26100900 Pro3000 84.18USD
26500610 TS100metricBNC“” 379.92USD
26500500 TS100BNC,"banana"ABNࠓ 431.89USD
26500090 TS90BNCࠓ 257.46USD
LAN/WAN
CableIQ
CIQ-WM CableIQWiremap 133.98USD
CIQ-ID2 CableIQ2 114.40USD
CIQ-ID3 CableIQ3 114.40USD
CIQ-ID4 CableIQ4 114.40USD
CIQ-ID5 CableIQ5 114.40USD
CIQ-ID6 CableIQ6 114.40USD
CIQ-ID7 CableIQ7 114.40USD
CIQ-IDK24 CableIQ⠹2-4 317.01USD
CIQ-IDK57 CableIQ⠹5-7 311.25USD
CIQ-SPKR - 77.97USD
CIQ-CIT CableIQITKit 100.60USD
CIQ-GSV Gigabit(CableIQ,LinkRunnerPro 3069.46USD
CIQ-RJA RJ45/11 63.12USD
CIQ-KRQ CableIQ:CIQ-100,RJ45patchcord(2),RJ11patchcord(2),USBcable,barewireadap 1472.95USD
CIQ-SVC CableIQQualificationTester,sixCableIQRemoteIdentifiers,CableIQReportersoftwa 2512.87USD
CIQ-FTK .CIQ-KITFTK300 5248.80USD
CIQ-COAX RCA,BNC 30.01USD
CIQ-QL ,50 10.22USD
CIQ-100 CableIQEthernet(,,) 1295.79USD
CIQ-KIT CableIQEthernet(,,InelliTone200,,6 2107.22USD
FNETETHERSCOPE
ES-PRO-I/R (OLD)EtherScope,ES-PRO+ITO 4322.16USD
ES-WCARD (OLD)() 528.26USD
ES-EXT-Kit EtherScope 7717.73USD
OPV-PE/PLUS OptiviewProtocolExpert-PLUS,! 7504.80USD
IA-AA WirelessSoftwareSuite 9426.16USD
ES-BATTERY EtherScope. 470.06USD
ES2-PRO-SX/I-AA WLANLAN,SXFiber,RFC2544/ITO,1000BASE-SXSFP,AnalyzeAir 15572.30USD
ES2-PRO-SX/I-IA WLANLAN,SXFiber,RFC2544/ITO,1000BASE-SXSFP,InterpretAir 21379.14USD
ES2-PRO-SX/I-KIT WLANLAN,SXFiber,RFC2544/ITO,LRPRO-R,- 15850.39USD
ES2-PRO EtherScopev2 12312.96USD
ES2-PRO-IA-AA EtherScopev2IntAir+AnalAir 20432.28USD
ES2-PRO/OVC EtherScopev2OptiViewConsole 16377.51USD
ES2-PRO/OVC/PE EtherScopev2OptiViewConsoleProtocolExpert 19888.23USD
ES2-PRO-SXLX-I/S EtherScopev2SX/LX蠠ITO 13424.24USD
ES2-WLAN EtherScopev2 6709.07USD
ES-PRO-INTAIR EtherScopeLAN 14421.00USD
ES-LAN EtherScopeLAN 6664.68USD
ESLAN-CIQ100 EtherScopeLAN+CableIQ 8618.82USD
ES-PRO/OVC EtherScopeLAN+ΠOptiViewConsole 16084.95USD
ES-PRO/OVC/PE EtherScopeLAN+ΠOptiViewConsole+ProtocolExpert 19303.11USD
ES2-LAN EtherScopeLANv2 9421.06USD
ES2-LAN-SX EtherScopeLANv2cSXFiber 9395.14USD
ES2-LAN-SX-I EtherScopeLANv2cSXFiber頠ITO 12819.60USD
ES2-LAN-SX/I EtherScopeLANv2cSXFiber頠ITO 11977.31USD
ES2-PRO-INTAIR EtherScopev2ProInterpretAir 14797.68USD
ES2-LAN-CIQ100 EtherScopev2-LAN+CableIQ 9133.72USD
ES-PRO-I EtherScope,ES-PRO+ITO 11322.07USD
ES2-PRO-I EtherScope,ES2-PRO+ITO 13348.80USD
ES-WLAN EtherScope, 5409.43USD
ES-PRO EtherScope, 9024.37USD
ES2-PRO/PE 頠Wi-FiEtherScope+ΠProtocolExpert 14154.05USD
AnalyzeAir Wi-Fi802.11a/b/g 5729.15USD
AA-ANTENNA-KIT AnalyzeAir 467.64USD
FNET-EXTANT WLAN 270.40USD
ES-BATT-CHG 110-220. 262.50USD
WIREVIEW2-6 WireView2-6 509.67USD
FNET-WCARD PCMCIA802,11A/B/G 547.08USD
OPVS2-KB 215.36USD
ES-ACCY-KIT cEtherscope. 1202.62USD
ES-ACC-KIT cEtherscope. 1210.00USD
ES-ES2-EK1 ESES2 4143.99USD
ES-ES2SX-EK1 ESES2+SX 8294.27USD
ES-ES2SXGLD-EK1 ESES2+SX"" 4143.99USD
AA-REPLACE-CARD PCCARDKITAnalyzeAir 1670.76USD
FNET-EXTANT-KIT 802,11A/B/G 754.60USD
ES-SWUGD-V3 ESES23 662.04USD
ES2-LX SFP1300EtherScopeLANv2 586.05USD
ES2-ZX SFP1550EtherScopeLANv2 3082.87USD
ES2-SX SFP850EtherScopeLANv2 242.97USD
ES2-WLAN-OPT WLAN 4135.03USD
ES2-LAN-OPT LAN 5738.04USD
ES2-ITO-OPT 1329.77USD
ES-ITO-OPT 2345.53USD
ES-ITO-RMTEK1 ThroughputRemoteOption(H/W<18only) 462.24USD
ES2-SX-OPT 4157.30USD
ES-WLAN-OPT 4157.30USD
ES-LAN-OPT 5768.94USD
ES2-PRO-SX/I-IA-AA /Ethernet 25959.40USD
ES-GOLD GoldSupportforEtherScope 1196.18USD
INTAIR-LAP InterpretAirWLANSurvey 4536.00USD
FNETLINKRUNNER
LRPRO-REFLCT CLRPRO-REFLCT 1486.28USD
LRUN-WM LinkRunner.#0. 37.80USD
CABLEIDKIT LinkRunner.#1-8. 215.33USD
RJ-45 RJ-45COUPLER 9.46USD
LRPRO-LION Li-on 296.06USD
PC-INSP LinkRunner 49.50USD
LR-Holster LinkRunner 32.40USD
LRPRO-REFLCT-OPT LRPRO 259.61USD
LR-KDW LinkRunnerWhatsUpKeyDeviceWatch 727.65USD
KDW-CD KeyDeviceWatch 306.50USD
LRPRO-KIT LinkRunnerPro(LinkRunnerIntelliTone, 1803.18USD
LRPRO-1000 LinkRunnerPro(LinkRunnerPro,WireView1,CD 1201.76USD
LINKRUNNER LinkRunner 595.95USD
LR-CASE LinkRunner. 82.92USD
CLIPSET RJ-458"" 54.45USD
FNETNETTOOL
NT-PT (OLD)NetTool 117.63USD
NTS2-POWERPACK AC4-Ni-MH 91.17USD
WIREVIEW-1 #1NTS2,ES,ES2OPVINA . 80.41USD
NT-AC-ADAPT 220NetTool 45.90USD
NT-SERIAL 18.36USD
NT-BATT-CHG NI-MH90-264VAC4AANI-MH900mA. 93.97USD
Wiremapadapter NetTool 52.22USD
BATT-AA-NIMH NetTool 26.02USD
1563930 (Wiremapadapter)NetTool 72.55USD
NT-HOLSTER NetTool 39.16USD
NTS2-NSKIT NetToolII(,NetSecure,VoIP 4388.86USD
NTS2-NETSECURE-OPT NetSecureNetToolII 392.44USD
NT-PRO-OPT ProNetTool 1459.25USD
NT-VOIP-OPT NT-PRONT-VOIP 869.94USD
NTS2-VOIP-OPT NTS2-PROlNTS2-VOIP 726.85USD
NT-PRO NetToolPro 1947.52USD
NTS2-PRO NetToolPro2- 3046.13USD
NT NetToolStandart 1239.54USD
NT-VoIP NetToolVoIP 2656.80USD
NTS2-VoIP NetToolVoIP2- 3656.46USD
GLD-NT -1NetTool 362.51USD
GLD-NT-REN -""NetTool 299.20USD
FNetOptiView
OPV-SFP-LX 1000BASE-LX1310nm 689.04USD
OPV-SFP-SX 1000BASE-SX850nm 555.12USD
OPV-SFP-ZX 1000BASE-ZX1550nm 3067.20USD
OPV-RPTR OptiviewReporterSoftware 1328.40USD
OPV-WNA3 OptiViewWirelessNetworkAnalyzer 5335.20USD
OPV-WGA/GIG/DSVS OptiviewWorkgroupAnalyzerGigWGAwithDistributedSwitchVisionSuite 33867.00USD
OPV-WGA/STD/DSVS OptiviewWorkgroupAnalyzerStdWGAwithDistributedSwitchVisionSuite 18232.00USD
OPV-WGA/PRO OptiviewWorkgroupAnalyzer,Pro 13250.00USD
OPV-WGA/GIG OptiviewWorkgroupAnalyzer,ProGigabit 23171.60USD
OPV-WGA/STD OptiviewWorkgroupAnalyzer,Standard 9264.40USD
OPVS3-RHD/4 PackoffourRemovableHardDrives 2527.20USD
OPVS3-RHD RemovableHardDrive 631.80USD
OPVS2-S3/STD/EK Series2StandardtoSeries3 15730.40USD
OPVS3-GIG VLAN,WANVision&ITO 26224.40USD
OPVS3-GIG/RHD/PSVS VLAN,WANVision&ITOPlusOVC&PEwithRemoveableHardDrive 44594.20USD
OPVS3-GIG/W VLAN,WANVision&ITOplusWirelessOption 30157.00USD
OPVS3-GIG/S VLAN,WANVision&ITOplusWirelessOption,Expert&VoIPOption 38679.40USD
OPVS3-GIG/PSVS/S VLAN,WANVision&ITOplusWirelessOption,Expert&VoIPOption,OVC&PE 50770.80USD
OPVS3-GIG/RHD VLAN,WANVision&ITOwithRemovableHardDrive 33443.00USD
OPVS2-VOIP VoIPAnalysisOption 4676.40USD
OPVS3-WLESS WirelessSuiteincludes:WNA3,InterpreteAir&analyzeAir 13348.80USD
OPVS3-GIG/PSVS OptiViewSeriesIIIOptiVi 37375.60USD
OPVS2-EXPT 3326.40USD
OPVS3-GIG/PSVS/W ,OPVS3-GIG/WVLAN,ITO,WANWireless, 41308.20USD
FNETTrainingMaterials
BETT CD-ROM,BasicEthernetTechnologyTraining 479.69USD
Metroscope
MTSCOPE MetroScope 12927.10USD
MTSCOPE-KIT MetroScope,12 ,LinkRunnerProReflector,, 13670.43USD
MS-AUTO-CHG 74.36USD
FT500 500x 2000.79USD
NFM110 FiberInspectorMini 298.90USD
MS-LX 1000BASE-LX(SFP) 599.00USD
MS-SX 1000BASE-SX(SFP) 301.57USD
MS-100FX 100BASE-FX(SFP) 750.47USD
DTX-LT/SR SmartRemoteDTX-LT
DTX-1800/SR SmartRemoteDTX-1800
FLUKENetworks
GLD-NFT1050 GOLDMAINTENANCENETFLOWTRACKER,50DEVICES
NFT1050 NETFLOWTRACKER-50
QuickScreen QuickScreen
DTXMailer DTX
SW-Knife USB-
NFK3-DPLX-LC LC() 259.59USD
NFK3-DPLX-SC SC() 259.59USD
1670641 ""600/1000V, 13.15USD
DTX-1800/WS6INTL WireScope350(OMNIScanner)DTX-1800INTL 8554.20USD
DTX-1800/WPROINTL WireScopeProDTX-1800INTL 8024.20USD
BC7217INTL/N ,NiMH 225.81USD
BC7217INTL/N ,NiMH
SFPOWERMETER SimpliFiberPro 1208.56USD
TN-LEADS-B (Bed-of-NailsClips) 101.26USD
10050-110 D-214"110-"(,) 26.47USD
10054000 D-814,(,) 55.49USD
10055200 D-814"66-""110-"(,) 73.27USD
10055501 D-814"66-""110-"+FreeBlade(,) 73.27USD
10055110 D-814"110-"(,) 61.44USD
10055000 D-814"66-"(,) 61.44USD
10051000 D-914(),(,) 61.44USD
10051120 D-914"66-""110-"(,) 83.89USD
10051501 D-914"66-""110-"+FreeBlade(,) 83.89USD
10051110 D-914"110-"(,) 68.54USD
10051100 D-914"66-"(,) 68.54USD
10061110 D-914S()110-ࠠ() 83.89USD
10061501 D-914S(),"EverSharp110,EverSharp66blade 99.84USD
10061000 D-914S(),,(,) 76.81USD
10059000 5-110-(,) 205.71USD
JR-SYS-2 JackRapid(MGS400,MGS500,MFP420,MFP520) 96.72USD
JR-SYS-UNI-1 JackRapid(MPS100E,C5,M1BH&UNJ600/500/300) 109.02USD
44210013 22-24AWG(,) 67.62USD
44210015 24-26AWG(,) 70.38USD
11212530 4-6-8,(,) 57.95USD
11230002 UTP/STP(,) 33.94USD
11231255 RG58,RG59,RG62AU&RG6Coax(,) 27.41USD
11231257 RG59,RG6Coax(,) 27.41USD
,
MT-8203-15 44.52USD
MT-8203-14 69.30USD
MT-8203-16 27.17USD
MT-8200-63A IntelliTonePro200 152.58USD
MMP-ID1 1MicroMapper™Pro 39.62USD
MT-8200-53A IntelliTone100 114.16USD
MS2-CPK MicroScanner2 105.19USD
MT-8200-60A IntelliTonePro200:IntelliTonePro200,F- 236.23USD
N6203 .STP(IBMType1)IBMDataConnectortoDB9malecable(IBMtype1,3ft 219.24USD
MT-8200-50A IntelliTone100 185.36USD
N6202 #5-8Fluke620LANCableMeter. 243.00USD
MMP-IDK28 ⠹2-8MicroMapperPro 170.25USD
MT-8203-17 (6.) 192.24USD
N6201 #2-4Fluke620LANCableMeter. 182.52USD
N6580 UTP 291.60USD
MT-8203-22 "" 16.20USD
MT-8203-20 27.23USD
MS2-100 MicroScanner2(MicroScanner2,, 538.21USD
MS2-KIT MicroScanner2(MS2,IntelliTonePro200Probe, 907.74USD
MT-8200-49A MICROMAPPER 150.33USD
MT-8202-05 IntelliTone. 29.70USD
MT-8202-04 MICROSCANNERMICROSCANNERPro. 29.70USD
MMP-TTK MicroMapperProVDV(1,.. 548.17USD
MMP-KIT MicroMapperProVDV(Pro3000,1-8, 510.46USD
MMP-50 MicroMapperProVDV(1, 302.50USD
MT-8200-51A IntelliTone100 114.16USD
MT-8200-61A IntelliTone200. 153.71USD
MS2-IDK27 MicroScanner22-7 324.41USD
DTX-1800-O DTX1800-O:,DT 23134.42USD
DTX-1200 DTX-1200:,ΠLinkWare,Cat6a 7315.52USD
DTX-1800/T DTX-1800(.Trade-in2011)
DTX-1800 DTX-1800:,ΠLinkWare,2G 10243.91USD
DTX-1800-O/T DTX-1800DTX-OTDR-QMOD(.Trade-
DTX-1800-M/T DTX-1800-MDTX-MFM2(.Trade-in2011)
DTX-1800-MO/T DTX-1800-MODTX-MFM2DTXCompactOTDR(
DTX-1800-MS/T DTX-1800-MSDTX-MFM2DTX-SFM2(.
DTX-1800-MSO DTX-1800-SΠ:, 36984.52USD
DTX-1800-MSO/T DTX-1800-SΠDTX-MFM2DTX-SFM2,DTXQUA
DTX-CERTIFIBER-M DTX-CERTIFIBER-M:CertiFiber, 6193.58USD
DTX-CERTIFIBER-MS DTX-CERTIFIBER-MS:CertiFiber, 11257.59USD
DTX-CERTIFIBER-S DTX-CERTIFIBER-S:CertiFiber, 8108.31USD
OF-500-M OF-500-M:OF-500OptiFiber,OTDROFTM-5610B(MM), 12232.58USD
OF-500-M10 OF-500-M10:(OF-500),,MM(OFTM-5610B) 26184.49USD
OF-500-MS OF-500-MS:OF-500OptiFiber,OTDROFTM-5610B(MM) 18327.23USD
OF-500-MS35 OF-500-MS35:(OF-500),,SM(OFTM-5730) 40327.54USD
OF-500-MS45 OF-500-MS45:OF-500-MS35,SmartRemoteDTX-1800/RU,DTX-MFM2/SU,DTX-SF 51237.42USD
OF-500-MSDTX OF-500-MSDTX:OF-500-MS35,DTX-1800INTL,DTX-MFM2/SUDTX-SFM2/SU 54994.41USD
OF-500-S OF-500-S:OF-500OptiFiber,OTDROFTM-5730(SM) 13592.49USD
WIREVIEW1 WireView1 90.56USD
NFC-CARDS-5PK ,12(5,) 30.01USD
NetworksSuperVision2009 NetworksSuperVision20Fluke-ICS()
FIBR-AC-CH FIBERONESHOT 44.38USD
CIQ-VOIP CableIQVoIP:CableIQ,IntelliTone200, 4718.46USD
DTX-1200-RU DTX-1200.(31,12,2009) 6338.81USD
DTX-1800-INTL/GLD DTX-1800-INTL+«»䠖GLD-DTX. 10451.60USD
DTX-OTDR/LL-KIT DTX-OTDR/LL-KIT:DTX-MFM2(2),DTX-SFM2
FIBR-1-KIT FIBR-1-KIT:-OneShot,SC,(2), 2150.26USD
FIBR-1-KIT-PM FIBR-1-KIT-PM:-OneShot,SimpliFiberPRO,SC, 3226.06USD
FIBR-1-KIT-VF FIBR-1-KIT-VF:-OneShot,VisiFault 2419.21USD
FIBR-1-KIT-VFPM FIBR-1-KIT-VFPM:-OneShot,VisiFault 3495.01USD
DTX-1200-VINTL :DTX-1200INTLGigabitMultimodeFiberModule 13417.78USD
DTX-1200-MINTL :DTX-1200INTL,DTX-MFM2(2,) 11660.00USD
DTX-1200-MSINTL :DTX-1200INTL,DTX-MFM2(2,),DTX-SFM 19239.00USD
DTX-1800-NSM :DTX-1800INTLDTX-NSM 9637.74USD
DTX-1800-VINTL :DTX-1800INTLGigabitMultimodeFiberModule 14245.68USD
DTX-1800-MINTL :DTX-1800INTL,DTX-MFM2(2,) 13472.60USD
DTX-1800-MSINTL :DTX-1800INTL,DTX-MFM2(2,),DTX-SFM 20126.65USD
DTX-1800-MOINTL :DTX-1800INTL,DTX-MFM2(2,),DT 26265.64USD
ES2-DTX-LAN-KIT :DTX-1800ES2-LAN-SX 14373.97USD
DTX-1800-DC :DTX-1800-INTL,Fluke561DTX-AXKIT 10023.25USD
ES2-DTX-PRO-KIT :DTX-1800-MES2-PRO-SX/I-KIT 21563.95USD
DTX-ELT-PROINTL :DTX-ELT,/ΠLinkWare,,,,6/E(2,), 7388.20USD
LRDUO-FTK :LinkRunnerDuo,SimpliFiberPro,850/1300,V 4428.68USD
DTX-OTDR/LL-KIT :DTX-MFM2(2,),DTX-SFM2 25043.22USD
FINDFIBER-6 FindFiberRemoteID 1175.68USD
NFB1/2-LC/ST LC(2)ST(2),LC-LC(2)+ST-ST 1341.28USD
NFB1/2-LC/ST LC(2)ST(2),LC-LC(2)+ST-ST(2
LRDUO-CE LRDUO-CE:LinkRunnerDuo,, 2279.85USD
LS-1310/1550 1310/1550
WBP-LION -AirCheck
FTK1350/E FTK1350/E:SimpliFiberPro,
FTK1300 ,:SimpliFiberPro, 3606.37USD
FTK1350 ,:SimpliFiberPro, 4790.75USD
DTX-LT12E DTX-LTDTX-1200 2332.80USD
DTX-LT18E DTX-LTDTX-1800 3101.90USD
DTX-PLCAL 256.56USD
DTX-REFMOD FGG45 389.94USD
FTK1450/E FTK1450/E:SimpliFiberPro,
26000900 Pro3000 96.90USD
DTX-GG45-KIT GG45(DTX-PLA012 1420.73USD
AA-ANTENNAKIT AnalyzeAir 1728.00USD
25501109 :TS25DABN-"" 267.87USD
FTK1450 ,:SimpliFiberPro, 6903.44USD
AC172 AlligatorAC172
11289000 "ElectricalcontractorTelecomKitII"(,) 272.97USD
11290000 -1:TS®30,D814,EverSharp6 426.36USD
10176500 "EverSharp","110",(,) 30.01USD
10056500 "EverSharp","66",(,) 30.01USD
10465001 3MSystemDBlade(,) 83.79USD
10178600 EverSharp"66""110",(,) 39.16USD
10665000 NorthernTelecomBIXSystem(,) 61.33USD
10565110 "110-""KRONE"(,) 78.79USD
10176000 "110",(,) 22.20USD
10056000 "66"(,) 22.20USD
10565000 "KRONE"(,) 62.64USD
10436001 (,) 24.48USD
10051300 -(,) 41.76USD
10051200 -(,) 33.12USD
10645001 -(,) 24.48USD
10979004 "D110"-2,"D66"-1,""-1,,(,) 75.04USD
10979003 "D66"-2,"630"-1,""-1,,(,) 75.04USD
44300000 19-22AWG(,) 33.12USD
SFSINGLEMODESOURCE SimpliFiberPro,1310/1500 2215.11USD
FTK2000 ,:SimpliFiberPro, 3400.79USD
ATAP-100 ,10/100M 1507.82USD
ATAP-GIG-BT-BT ,1000Base-T 3283.20USD
FIBR-1-SHOT -OneShot,SC,(2),, 2015.78USD
990-GM/V-2 ""990(VDSL)
MS-VOIP MetroScopeVoIPOption 1370.12USD
MS-WLAN-OPT MetroScopeWirelessOption 4261.82USD
DTX-PCU6/MN -UTP6
Fluke190-202/S ScopeMeter,200,2/.,SCC-290
FIBR-AC-UAPC -UPC-APC,(1) 86.56USD
FIBR-AC-UUPC -UPC-UPC,(1) 86.56USD
990VDSL 990VDSLCopperProNextGenLoopAnalyzerW/TDR&WB, 6438.31USD
OF-500/REPAIR
OFTM-5611/REPAIR
DTX-GFM/REPAIR
XDSL
990TL-B (BedofNails)CooperPro 80.41USD
990TL-N (Plain)CooperPro 80.41USD
990TL-SB (Spike&BedofNails)CooperPro 142.07USD
TN-LEADS-SB (Spike&BedofNails)CooperPro 92.82USD
990TL-S (Spike)CooperPro 80.41USD
990DSL2+ 990DSCopperProBaseUnitXDSL. 5728.73USD
990DSLWTKit 990DSL(BaseUnit+TDR+WideBand)XDSL. 6943.00USD
990DSLWT 990DSL(BaseUnit+TDR+WideBand)XDSL. 4635.25USD
990DSL 990DSLCopperProBaseUnitXDSL. 3410.51USD
990-PRINTER 990DSLCopperPro 1049.43USD
990DSL/UKG 990DSL990DSLWT 3034.80USD
990DSL/UGK 990DSL990DSLWT. 3314.03USD
TN2100 990DSLXDSL. 1546.70USD
GLD-990DSL -1990DSL 500.55USD
TN2000 990DSLXDSL. 1085.36USD
990-CASE 990DSLCooperPro 135.06USD
FTK100ENGL (OLD)-(MM) 2031.36USD
FTK100FVENGL (OLD)-(MM),FT120 2286.03USD
NF430 (OLD) 190.40USD
8240-04 CertiFiber. 4991.44USD
8251-11 SimpliFiber1310Source,SC 1436.40USD
8251-01 SimpliFiber1310source,ST 1436.40USD
8251-12 SimpliFiber1550Source,SC 2224.80USD
8251-02 SimpliFiber1550Source,ST 2224.80USD
8251-13 SimpliFiber850/1300Source,SC 1045.44USD
8251-03 SimpliFiber850/1300Source,ST 1045.44USD
8002-19 LC 117.57USD
FTK150 - 2116.80USD
8250-12 SimpliFiber 1166.40USD
VisiFault 379.08USD
NF400 68.19USD
NFA-FC FC 254.87USD
NFA-SC LC 254.87USD
NFA-LC LC 254.87USD
NFA-ST ST 254.87USD
LS-1310/1550 4073.71USD
FTK300 - 2872.80USD
8250-04 SimpliFiberSCKitwithICA,Americam/Europe 2030.40USD
8250-02 SimpliFiberSTKitwithICA,Americam/Europe 2095.20USD
FOS-850 (850NM) 290.52USD
FOS-850/1300 (850/1300NM) 757.08USD
FTK400 - 6253.20USD
FTK450 - 9234.50USD
FTK200ENGL -(MM) 2540.71USD
FTK200FVENGL -(MM),FT120 3056.13USD
GLD-FTK -1FTK-150/300/400 635.12USD
FTKCASE FTK 219.24USD
DSP-FTK FiberOpticTestKit 1498.10USD
OPV-PE/PRO OptiviewProtocolExpert
MS2-TTK :MicroScanner2, 953.23USD
NFC-Swabs-1.25mm LCMU(25) 36.54USD
NFC-Swabs-2.5mm SC,ST(50) 30.01USD
NFC-Cards-5pack (5) 29.76USD
NFC-Case 64.60USD
NFC-Kit-Case (,10,. 229.02USD
NFC-Kit-Box (,5,. 106.47USD
NFC-Cube 46.65USD
NFC-SolventPen 14.35USD
990DSL/UGK 990DSL990DSLWT,
DTX-1200/REF /DTX-1200
DTX-1800/REF /DTX-1800
26500000 TS100BNCࠓ딠(.) 431.89USD
OFCC-SOFTCASE KOptiFiber 217.29USD
OFTM-5632 OptiFiberSinglemodeOTDR+PM+Loss/LengthModule 11000.00USD
OFTM-5631 OptiFiberSinglemodeOTDR+PMModule 9292.85USD
OFTM-5630 OptiFiberSinglemodeOTDRModule 8745.89USD
OFBP-LI OptiFiberbatterywithintegratedchargerandfuelgauge 870.26USD
NF380 1.25mm 122.02USD
NF366 E2000 741.11USD
NF362 LC 506.21USD
NF360 MT-RJ 234.90USD
NF364 MU 610.09USD
OFTM-5354 FiberInspector,400x 3029.93USD
OFTM-5352 FiberInspectorProOptiFiber 3494.84USD
NFK2-DPLX-LC 50LC() 271.39USD
NFK2-DPLX-SC 50SC() 271.39USD
NFK1-DPLX-FC 62,5FC() 271.39USD
NFK1-DPLX-LC 62,5LC() 271.39USD
NFK1-DPLX-SC 62,5SC() 271.39USD
NFK1-DPLX-ST 62,5ST() 271.39USD
OFCC-HCASE OptiFiber 742.28USD
OFTM-5610 OTDR 10933.73USD
OFTM-5610B OTDR 11759.91USD
OFTM-5611 OTDR+ 11480.69USD
OFTM-5611B OTDR+ 12495.32USD
OFTM-5612 OTDR++/ 13121.57USD
OFTM-5612B OTDR++/ 16802.14USD
OF-500-01/50M OptiFiber50 14299.40USD
OF-500-02/50M OptiFiber50 18412.20USD
OF-500-10/50M OptiFiber50, 21776.12USD
OF-500-35/50M /OptiFiber50 33538.08USD
OFCC-SCASE OptiFiber 221.36USD
OFTM-5730 OptiFiber 11198.79USD
OFTM-5731 OptiFiber+ 11899.86USD
OFTM-5732 OptiFiber++ 17315.15USD
NF310SM SC/SC 39.16USD
NF300SM ST/ST 39.16USD
OF-500-01 OptiFiber 14299.40USD
OF-500-02 OptiFiber 18412.20USD
OF-500-03 OptiFiberW/ACCY 15666.80USD
OF-500-35 OptiFiberProInspector 33538.08USD
OF-400-03 OPTIFIBERPROMSKIT 19984.18USD
OF-500 OptiFiber, 7346.15USD
OFSR-MFM MM 2610.91USD
OFSR-SFM SM 4404.52USD
OF-500-45 /OptiFiberMM/SMOTDR 42611.21USD
OF-500-13 OptiFiberSmartRemoteSingleMode 25431.38USD
OF-500-10 OptiFiber 21776.12USD
OF-500-15/50M OptiFiberSR50 27216.19USD
OF-500-15 OptiFiberSmartRemoteMultiMode 27216.19USD
NF350 1.25(FT-120/FT-140) 86.13USD
NF368 1.25LC蠠MU 126.81USD
6000-1018 ST-ST
NF230 ST-ST,62.5 134.89USD
NF234 S-S,50 134.89USD
NF232 S-S,62.5 134.89USD
NF236 S-S, 134.89USD
NFK2-DPLX-FC DuplexMM50umtestreferencecordforFC 259.59USD
NFK2-DPLX-ST DuplexMM50umtestreferencecordforST 259.59USD
NFK3-DPLX-FC DuplexSMtestreferencecordforFC 259.59USD
NFK3-DPLX-ST DuplexSMtestreferencecordforST 259.59USD
NFK2-LAUNCH-FC SC-FC,50 819.07USD
NFK1-LAUNCH-FC SC-FC,62.5 819.07USD
NFK3-LAUNCH-FC SC-FC, 819.07USD
NFK2-LAUNCH-LC SC-LC,50 819.07USD
NFK1-LAUNCH-LC SC-LC,62.5 819.07USD
NFK3-LAUNCH-LC SC-LC, 819.07USD
NFK2-LAUNCH SC-SC,50/125,100 819.07USD
NFK1-LAUNCH SC-SC,62.5/125,100 819.07USD
NFK3-LAUNCH-ST SC-SC, 819.07USD
NFK3-LAUNCH SC-SC,,100 819.07USD
NFK2-LAUNCH-ST SC-ST,50 819.07USD
NFK1-LAUNCH-ST SC-ST,62.5 819.07USD
NFK2-LAUNCH-E2K SC/E200050mkm 819.07USD
NFK3-LAUNCH-E2K SC/E2000 819.07USD
GLD-ATAP-G-BTBTREN (OLD)-1ATAP-GIG-BT-BT 358.23USD
GLD-ATAP-G-SXSXREN (OLD)-1ATAP-GIG-SX-SX 463.03USD
TRAIN_EMEA_PNA EMEA_PNA 1080.00USD
GLD-OF ""1ꠠOF-500 809.94USD
GLD-OF-500-XX ""1OF-500-XX 2990.64USD
GLD-OF-REN ""ꠠOF-500 584.28USD
GLD-OF-500-XX-REN ""OF-500-XX 2354.40USD
GLD-DSP -1DSP 838.93USD
GLD-DSP-FTA -1DSP-FTAXXXX 643.68USD
GLD-DTX -1DTX 1133.15USD
GLD-DTX-FIBERMOD -1DTXFibermodule 794.84USD
GLD-LR -1LinkRunner 210.08USD
GLD-MTSCOPE -1Metroscope 1319.28USD
GLD-OMNIFIBER -1OmniFiber 538.96USD
GLD-OMNISCANNER -1OmniScanner 844.20USD
GLD-DTX-REN -1RENEWALDTX 1018.71USD
GLD-DTX-FIBRMD-REN -1RENEWALDTXFibermodule 614.52USD
GLD-ACK -1AirCheck 353.54USD
GLD-CIQ -1CIQ 202.22USD
GLD-DTX-MO -1DTX-MO 3516.21USD
GLD-DTX-MS -1DTX-MS 2768.13USD
GLD-DTX-MSO -1DTX-MSOKIT 4294.91USD
GLD-DTX-OTDR -1DTX-OTDR 1553.79USD
GLD-OPV-NFT5 -1NetFlowTracker5 891.00USD
GLD-OF-500-M -1OF-500-M
GLD-OF-500-M10 -1OF-500-M10 2766.85USD
GLD-OF-500-MS -1OF-500-MS 3028.17USD
GLD-OF-500-MS35 -1OF-500-MS35 4242.50USD
GLD-OF-500-MS45 -1OF-500-MS45 5493.46USD
GLD-OF-500-MSDTX -1OF-500-MSDTX 5991.49USD
GLD-OF-500-S -1OF-500-S 1660.11USD
GLD-DTXFMOD-3YEAR -DTXFIBREMODULE3 2141.79USD
GLD-DTX-3YEAR -DTX3 3054.86USD
GLD-DTX-10GKIT -DTX-10GKIT1- 293.04USD
GLD-DTX10GKT-3YEAR -DTX-10GKIT3 698.12USD
GLD-ES ""1Etherscope 1846.28USD
DSP
DSP-LIA101 (OLD)PermanentlinkadapterDSP4000/4300 422.11USD
DSP-LIA065 MOLEXBasicLinkadapterDSP4000/43000(1.) 241.34USD
DSP-LIA102 Permanentlinkadapter,(1.) 856.17USD
NFK3-SC SCacessorykitSinglemode 459.23USD
DSP-FTA430SENGL Singlemode(1310and1550nm)fibertestadapterforDSP,.10'000. 9314.22USD
BP7217/N NiCDDSP-100DSP-2000. 206.55USD
BP7235/N DSP4000 212.06USD
BP7235 DSP4000/4100/4300990DSLCopperPro 258.72EUR
DSP-4000INTL/REF DSP-4000INTL 5331.25USD
BC7217INTL ,NiMH 195.48USD
DSP-MMC32 MMC,32MB 262.40USD
DSP-LIA102S Permanentlinkadapter(2.),+DSP-PM06(2.) 1432.62USD
DSP-LIA011S Cat5/5eBasicLinkAdapters(2-) 665.85USD
DSP-PLCAL PermanentLink. 685.91USD
NFK2-SC 50 542.62USD
NFK2-VF45 503MVolitionVF-45 369.96USD
NFK2-MTRJ 50MT-RJ 707.05USD
NFK1-VF45 62,53MVolitionVF-45 369.96USD
NFK1-FJ 62,5FiberJack 621.31USD
NFK1-LC 62,5LC 910.23USD
NFK1-MTRJ 62,5MT-RJ 465.10USD
DSP-FTA440SENGL DSPGigabitmultimode50/125(850nmand1310nm),.5000. 5086.80USD
DSP-LIA012S ChanneladapterDSP4000/43000.5e,6(2.) 611.23USD
DSP-LIA013 Channel/Traffic.5DSP4000/43000(1.) 444.96USD
DSP-PCI-6S DSP4000/4300-(2.) 1010.98USD
DSP-Spool DSP4000/4300305/500/1000.(1.) 657.46USD
LINKWARE-STATS LINKWARE-STATS 373.09USD
DSP-PM10B permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 209.79USD
DSP-PM12B permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 209.79USD
DSP-PM10A permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 209.79USD
DSP-PM16A permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 209.79USD
DSP-PM16B permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 211.37USD
DSP-PM17A permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 209.79USD
DSP-PM20 permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 236.52USD
DSP-PM15B permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 209.79USD
DSP-PM15A permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 209.79USD
DSP-PM14B permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 209.79USD
DSP-PM14A permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 209.79USD
DSP-PM13B permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 209.79USD
DSP-PM13A permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 209.79USD
DSP-MCR-U MMCUSB- 121.28USD
DSP-PM06 .6(2.) 251.90USD
DSP-4000PLINTL Ѡ.5,5,6(linkandchanel). 6667.40USD
DSP-PCI-C6JACK CAT6PATCHCORDJACKS,(10.) 1233.23USD
DTX
DTX-PLA011 TERA(1.) 524.89USD
DTX-1200-V DTX-1200ѠGigabitMultimodeFiberModule 15126.20USD
DTX-1200INTL DTX-1200INTL,Ѡ.5-6. 8734.40USD
DTX-1200-M DTX-1200-MѠMM 11324.93USD
DTX-1200-MS DTX-1200-MSѠMMSM 15597.54USD
DTX-1800INTL DTX-1800INTLѠ.5e,67,900 10001.26USD
DTX-1800-V DTX-1800ѠGigabitMultimodeFiberModule 16059.00USD
DTX-1800-M DTX-1800-MѠMM 14087.48USD
DTX-1800-MS DTX-1800-MSѠMultimodeandSinglemode 21042.14USD
DTX-FIBER-CASE DTX-FIBER-CASE 244.22USD
DTX-LTINTL DTX-LTINTL,Ѡ.5-6.,350 8502.53USD
DTX-PCU6S DTX,.6((DTX-PCU6/M 908.84USD
DTX-PCU6SR DTX,- 494.93USD
DTX-PCU6/MN DTX,- 494.93USD
DTX-CHA003 DTX. 467.93USD
DTX-CHA012 GG45ChannelAdapter(1.) 268.23USD
DTX-COAX (BNCFC) 772.35USD
DTX-CHA001A .6/ClassE(1.) 174.90USD
DTX-CHA011 TERA(1.) 213.62USD
DTX-CHA001AS .6/,(2.) 342.10USD
DTX-PLA001 .6 450.54USD
DTX-PLA002S .6 983.20USD
DTX-PLA001S .6/E(.) 983.20USD
DTX-ACUN DTX 74.34USD
DTX-USB USB(Mini-B) 39.06USD
DTX-SER RS-232 41.93USD
DTX-FBRCSE 275.81USD
DTX-10GKIT (AXT)10GBASE-T.6A/EA.(2 3373.49USD
DTX-AXKIT (AXT)10Gig(2DTX-AXTLK1,, 1883.00USD
DTX-OTDR/LLKIT (DTXCompactOTDR, 27008.80USD
DTX-GFM2 DTX2 6103.58USD
DTX-MFM2 DTX2 5453.29USD
DTX-SFM2 DTX2 7712.42USD
DTX-LION - 431.01USD
DTX-1218E DTX-1200DTX-1800Upgrade 3683.88USD
DTX-LT12U DTX-LTDTX-1200Upgrade 1910.08USD
DTX-LT18U DTX-LTDTX-1800Upgrade 2546.78USD
DTX-OTDR-QMOD DTXCompactOTDR850/1300/1310/1550 11380.74USD
DTX-OTDR-KIT DTXCompactOTDR, 13336.33USD
DTX-NSM 1348.28USD
DTX-TSET DSPDTX 41.86USD
DTX-1800-MSOINTL DTX-1800c.MMSM,DTXC 37695.76USD
DTX-ELTINTL Ѡ.56 6975.05USD
DTX-ELTPROINTL Ѡ.56,DTX-P 7847.33USD
DTX-QUAD-OTDRINTL ѠDTX1800DTXCompactOTDR850/1300/1310/1550, 14796.90USD
DTX-1800-MO ѠMFM2,DTX-OTDR 26265.64USD
DTX-STRP DTX 25.20USD
DTX-TERA TERRAAdapterKit() 1396.01USD
DTX-PLA002PRP 8-DTX-PLA002. 2 88.78USD
DTX-CASE DTX 265.57USD
2554113 DTX-MFM2(.)
DTX-1200/SR DTX-1200Smartremote 4881.60USD
DTX-1800/SR DTX-1800Smartremote 6135.75USD
DTX-LT/SR DTX-LTSmartremote 4635.22USD
OMNISCANNER2
OMNI-LIA101S OMNI.Permanent-linkadapterCat.6forOMNIScannercat.5/5E/6 1864.89USD
OMNI-LIA101 OMNI.Permanent-linkadapterCat.6OMNIScanner. 934.24USD
8002-15 onnectorAdptr,STFiber,Interchangeable 117.57USD
8262-17 SiemonSystem6LinkAdaptorisdesignedtotestandcertifyshieldedandnon-shieldedSiemonsystem 218.35USD
8262-42 (.5/5E/6)OMNIScanner2 610.20USD
8262-47 GG45ClassF 261.86USD
8262-43 OMNIScanner2,5,5E 241.34USD
8262-41 Omni2 513.00USD
8262-40 OMNI,TERA 682.56USD
8222-01 NiCdOMNI1OMNILT,1 390.96USD
8002-11 100-250./15,OmniPentaScanner. 183.60USD
8002-08 DB9M-DB9F,6 29.76USD
OmniRemoteCalibration OmniRemote() 469.79USD
CAL-DSP4300 DSP-4300 1122.56USD
OmniScannerCalibration OmniScanner() 469.79USD
NF-MANDREL-50 503 14.35USD
8263-01 IBMLink 1620.00USD
NFK1-SC 62,5 412.25USD
8051-02 1-12OmniScanner. 280.67USD
8223-07 OMNIFiberMM-62.5µmmultimode 3855.60USD
8223-11 OMNIFiberSM-9.0mSinglemode 7074.00USD
NFK1-MANDREL-KIT 50-2,62.5-2 34.69USD
NF-MANDREL-625 62,53 14.35USD
8002-17 -FC 117.57USD
8002-16 -SC 117.57USD
8002-18 -,1,25 90.21USD
C791 OMNIscanner 317.52USD
PENTASCANNER
8122-01 (OLD),Penta/2-Way(D)M) 98.23USD
8092-02 (OLD)RJ-45F-F 32.75USD
8122-03 MOD8 267.84USD
8092-01 PentaScanner 426.87USD
8003-05 220.NiCdPenta-ScannerCompas. 274.03USD
PB-9207A 241.34USD
8133-03 110BlockPenta350 596.16USD
8132-01 Penta350 232.20USD
8132-03 70.51USD
OF-500-50 OptiFiber̠(62.550)̠DTX-1800 44403.41USD
MTSCOPE-LT MetroScopeLT:10/100/1000BASE-T1000BASE-XSFP, 9453.75USD
LRDUOCE LinkRunnerDuoCarrierEthernet:LinkRunnerDuo, 716.04USD
LRDUO LinkRunnerDuo:LinkRunnerDuo,Wirevie 1766.01USD
LINKRUNNER-KIT LinkRunner, 1197.39USD
NFK2-SMPLX-LC 50LC() 138.82USD
NFK2-SMPLX-SC 50SC() 138.82USD
NFK2-SMPLX-ST 50ST() 138.82USD
NFK1-SMPLX-LC 62,5LC() 138.82USD
NFK1-SMPLX-SC 62,5SC() 138.82USD
NFK1-SMPLX-ST 62,5ST() 138.82USD
NFK3-SMPLX-LC LC() 138.82USD
NFK3-SMPLX-SC SC() 138.82USD
NFK3-SMPLX-ST ST() 138.82USD
JR-SYS-2-H JackRapid(MGS400,MGS500,MFP420,MFP520) 77.28USD
JR-SYS-UNI-1-H JackRapid(MPS100E,C5,M1BH&UNJ600/500/300) 77.28USD
DSP-PM17B permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 213.68USD
DSP-PM19A permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 211.37USD
DSP-PM19B permanentlinkadapterOMNISCANNERDSP-4000/4300 211.37USD
26100103 Pro3000 12.96USD
P3218024 TS22,TS25D,AssyCord,StraightClipw/Nail 62.16USD
P3218442 TS22,TS25D,TS44471AABN-"" 114.72USD
P4480009 TS44ABN-"" 64.69USD
P4480004 TS44346A 84.10USD
P1980001 PP-"" 49.96USD
FlashmemorywithSoftwar ӠFlukeNetworks
26501160 TS100 51.30USD
11291400 IS40 41.93USD
11292400 IS50 41.93USD
11293400 IS60 48.08USD
ToolKitBeltPromo :3,,(30/04/2009)
DTX-AXTERM (2.) 342.13USD
FlukeT150 /-,
19800009 TS19ABN-"" 129.98USD
19800003 TS19Banana-"" 129.98USD
22800009 TS22ABN-"" 316.47USD
22800001 TS22PP-"" 316.47USD
22801009 TS22AABN-"" 366.20USD
22801001 TS22APP-"" 366.20USD
22801004 TS22A346 367.33USD
22801007 TS22A 366.20USD
25501009 TS25DABN-"" 250.92USD
30800009 TS30ABN-"" 257.70USD
30800001 TS30PP-"" 282.15USD
42801009 TS42DLXABN-"" 369.64USD
50801RJ9 TS44PROTESTSETABN-"" 476.11USD
50801001 TS44PROTESTSETPP-"" 460.56USD
52801009 TS52LCD,ABN-"" 482.90USD
CLIP-SET RJ-458"" 64.80USD
44007000 (,) 20.16USD
44507003 ,22AWG(,) 41.76USD
44507004 ,24AWG(,) 41.76USD
990-GM/2 990DSLSeriesII 1568.57USD
990-GM/2 990DSLSeriesII
FINDFIBER FindFiberRemoteID 199.77USD
DTX-PCU6/SR -UTP6
OFSR-MMREM DTX̠OptiFiber 7210.11USD
DTX-CERTIFIBER/RU DTX-CLTCertiFiber
11294000 NEED-L-LOCK(,,)(,) 28.80USD
PromoMiniMaglite "Maglite"(MICROSCANNER2-31/08/2009)
10979002 (,) 14.40USD
26501600 TS100/TS90"banana" 47.26USD
26501200 TS100/TS90BNC(Male) 78.30USD
26501700 TS100/TS90BNCABN 108.00USD
26501100 TS100/TS90BNCࠓ 78.30USD
10200000 4&6(,) 18.72USD
10200101 4&6w/K-Plug(,) 46.08USD
10300000 8-(,) 20.16USD