AESP - , , , -, , ,

AESP -    ,  , , -, , ,
AESP, Inc.,
SignaPro™ Signamax.
20- AESP
,
- .
AESP 1995.
«» - , .
SignaPro Rack Solution
19, 21 23 . /,
. AESP
.
Signamax Trunking Solution , -
( ) ,
.

Article
Nomenclature
Unit
End User
Opt
-
KSC SC,d=3. 100.00. 78.12.
KSC-900 SC,d=900. 92.50. 72.66.
KST ST,d=3. 68.50. 65.01.
KST-900 ST,d=900 92.50. 71.01.
KSC-S-900 SѠ,d=900. 102.00. 76.48.
REC-FPN1-8LC-GY 8LCREC-FOPN-8-24REC-FOPW2, 151.00. 131.65.
REC-FPN1-8SC-GY 8SCREC-FOPN-8-24REC-FOPW2, 57.00. 46.98.
REC-FPN1-8ST-FC-GY 8STFC-D, 43.00. 38.79.
REC-FPN1-8ST-GY 8ST, 38.00. 34.96.
REC-FPN1-BL-GY ,ࠠREC-FOPN-8-24REC-FOPW2, 43.00. 33.87.
REC-FOPW2-GY ,,,32, 2995.00. 2197.02.
REC-FOPN-8-24-GY -19",1U,.8-24.,1-, 2424.50. 1826.12.
REC-FOPN-8-48-GY -19",2U,.8-48.,2-, 3261.50. 2961.77.
REC-FOPV-8-24-GY -19",1U,8-24, 3602.00. 3271.50.
REC-FOPV-8-48-GY -19",2U,8-48, 4990.50. 4532.78.
KFC2-D F-FC,D-,MM, 77.00. 66.64.
KFC2-D-S F-FC,D-,SM, 62.00. 47.53.
KLC2-S LC-LC,SM, 191.00. 148.58.
KSC2 SC-SC,MM,simplex, 80.00. 64.46.
KSC2-S SC-SC,SM,simplex, 82.00. 67.19.
KST2 ST-ST,MM, 80.00. 60.64.
KST2-S ST-ST,SM, 108.00. 2.39USD
50/125
FB-4R/C4LU-5 頠50/125,,"Distribution",4 77.00. 54.75.
FB-8R/C8LU-5 50/125,,"Distribution",8 101.00. 71.92.
FB-8R/NMA-5 50/125,.,.,,.,8 122.00. 85.88.
FB-4R/NMA-5 50/125,.,.,,.,4 100.00. 70.32.
62.5/125
FB-4R/C4LU 62.5/125,,"Distribution",4 89.00. 63.34.
FB-8R/C8LU 62.5/125,,"Distribution",8 116.00. 98.23.
FB-4R/NMA 62.5/125,.,.,,.,4 115.00. 80.51.
FB-8R/NMA 62.5/125,.,.,,.,8 158.00. 112.72.
FB-4R/DNM 62.5/125,.,.,,.,,.,4 77.00. 53.14.
FB-8R/DNM 62.5/125,.,.,,.,,.,8 115.00. 80.51.
頠9/125
FB-8R/C8LU-S 9/125,,"Distribution",8 63.00. 45.09.
FB-8R/NMA-S 9/125,.,.,.,8 94.00. 65.48.
FB-4R/NMA-S 9/125,.,.,,.,4 84.00. 57.97.
FB-4R/C4LU-S 9/125,,.,.,.,4 48.00. 34.35.
-50/125
FC50-5/4-3M -50/125,FC-SCPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 588.00. 524.94.
FC50-9/5-3M -50/125,LC-FCPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 768.50. 685.97.
FC50-9/9-3M -50/125,LC-LCPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 920.00. 820.70.
FC50-9/4-3M -50/125,LC-SCPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 768.50. 685.97.
FC50-S9/4-3M -50/125,LC-SCPC,simplex,32,PVC,3 768.50. 685.97.
FC50-S9/9-3M -50/125,L-LCPC,simplex,3,PVC,3 498.50. 444.97.
FC50-4/4-3M -50/125,SC-SCPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 598.50. 534.07.
FC50-4/2-3M -50/125,SC-STPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 604.00. 538.90.
FC50-2/2-3M -50/125,ST-STPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 656.50. 550.71.
FC50-S4/4-3M -50/125,S-SѠPC,simplex,3,PVC,3 325.00. 289.85.
-62.5/125
FC-S5/5-9-3M -62.5/125,FC-FCPC,simplex,900,PVC,3 325.00. 289.85.
FC-9/9-3M -62.5/125,LC-LCPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 920.00. 820.70.
FC-9/4-3M -62.5/125,LC-SCPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 768.50. 685.97.
FC-9/2-3M -62.5/125,LC-SҠPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 905.00. 758.43.
FC-4/4-3M -62.5/125,SC-SCPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 598.50. 534.07.
FC-S4/4-3M -62.5/125,SC-SCPC,simplex,PVC,3 326.50. 238.86.
FC-4/2-3M -62.5/125,SC-STPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 604.00. 538.90.
FC-2/2-3M -62.5/125,ST-STPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 580.00. 517.43.
FC-P2-3M ,,62.5/125,ST/PC,3 122.00. 110.34.
-9/125
FC9S-9/4A-1M -䠠9/125,LC/UPC-SC/APC,simplex,3,PVC,1
FCS-5/5-3M -9/125,FC-FCUPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 638.50. 570.03.
FCS-5/4-3M -9/125,FC-SCUPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 666.50. 558.22.
FCS-9/5-3M -9/125,LC-FCUPC,duplex,3x2,PVC,3 870.50. 729.98.
FCS-9/9-3M -9/125,LC-LCUPC,duplex,3x2,PVC,3 972.50. 867.93.
FCS-9/4-3M -9/125,LC-SCUPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 870.50. 729.98.
FC9S-9/4-3M -9/125,LC-SCUPC,simplex,3,PVC,3 385.00. 344.06.
FCS-4/4-3M -9/125,SC-SCUPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 620.50. 553.93.
FCS-4/2-3M -9/125,SC-STUPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 615.50. 549.10.
FCS-2/2-3M -9/125,ST-STUPC,duplex,32,PVC,3 588.00. 524.94.
FC9S-4/4-3M -9/125,S-SѠUPC,simplex,3,PVC,3 319.50. 285.02.
FC9S-4/4A-3M -9/125,S/UPC-S/APC,simplex,3,PVC,3 446.00. 398.27.
,
FC50-P9-1M ,,50/125,LC/PC,1 191.00. 173.17.
FC50-P4-1M ,,50/125,SC/PC,1 127.00. 115.81.
FC50-P2-1M ,,50/125,ST/PC,1 127.00. 115.81.
FC-P4-1M ,,62.5/125,SC/PC,1 144.50. 123.45.
FC-P2-1M ,,62.5/125,ST/PC,1 127.00. 115.81.
FCS-P5-1M ,,SM,FC/UPC,1 127.00. 115.81.
FCS-P9-1M ,,SM,LC/UPC,1 191.00. 173.17.
CMK-SC/DLC-0 KeystoneSCDLC
REC-BL-3-GY 19",3U,
BS-32 ,32,25
,,
TCP 1015 3.20. 2.19.
TCS 1919 9.00. 5.46.
TCP-2 26,526,5 8.50. 4.92.
TCS-2 26,526,5 10.50. 7.11.
TC-K 2.00. 1.09.
TC-100 100 2.20. 1.09.
TC-150 150 2.50. 1.43.
TC-200 200 3.40. 1.97.
TC-300 300 5.50. 3.28.
TC-375 375 8.50. 5.46.
IDEAL
31-063 ()Tuff-GripFishTape,30
,,,-
T110 -IDC110 2670.00. 1917.34.
TLP-MET RJ11 419.50. 334.31.
TRJ45MET RJ45 419.50. 310.27.
TRJD RJ45RJ11 777.00. 691.55.
T110BL T110110 487.50. 397.67.
BC5E-2-LSHF Cat.5e,UTP,2,,
BC6-4-LSHF Cat.6,UTP,4,Signamax,,
BC5E-4SH-LSHF .Cat.5e,F/UTP,4,,
Cat.35
BTR3/100-3 ,Cat.3,(100) 320.00. 324.00.
BTR3/25-3 Cat.3,UTP,25 115.75. 81.37.
BTR3/50-3 Cat.3,UTP,50 214.00. 179.27.
BTR3245-HF Cat.5,UTP,24,, 129.00. 95.54.
BTR3/45O-STA Cat.5,UTP,4,,.. 63.00. 58.91.
Cat.5e
BC5E-2-LS Cat.5e,UTP,2,, 15.35. 10.52.
BC5E-4-LSHF Cat.5e,UTP,4,, 30.70. 23.09.
BC5E-4-OP Cat.5e,UTP,4, 23.90. 16.26.
BC5E-4-LS Cat.5e,UTP,4,, 21.30. 14.38.
BC5E-4-CL-GY Cat.5e,UTP,4, 19.70. 13.47.
BC5E-4STGY Cat.5e,UTP,4, 24.90. 16.69.
BC5E-4SH-CL .Cat.5e,FTP,4, 35.70. 24.42.
Cat.35.
24116-C4U 19"1UCat.3,USOC,24RJ12/110 1835.00. 1526.22.
KRJ11 6-4-RJ11 3.00. 1.64.
KRJ45/5 8-8-RJ45,Cat.5 5.70. 4.15.
KJ126-C3U-WH KeystoneCat.3,RJ12/110 103.00. 62.27.
KRJ45/5SH 8-8-RJ45,Cat.5 25.00. 20.22.
110Cat.5e.
110-1PRP 1-110 45.00. 27.31.
110-2PRP 2-110 50.00. 32.78.
110-4PRP 4-110 95.00. 60.09.
RWBK-100PR4 19"1U110Cat.5e,100, 1160.00. 824.84.
RWBK-200PR4 19"2U110Cat.5e,200, 2265.00. 1616.90.
WBK-100PRL4 110Cat.5e,100, 945.00. 671.89.
WBK-50PRL4 110Cat.5e,50, 525.00. 365.99.
RJ45Cat.5e.
ESRB2-GY , 561.50. 330.49.
24458MD-C5E 19"1UCat.5e,24RJ45/110,T568A/BSignamax 2810.00. 1841.96.
24458MDY-C5E-GY 19"1UCat.5e,24RJ45/110,T568A/BSignamax, 2810.00. 1841.96.
EPP-8KS5-24SH 19"1UCat.5e,STP.,24RJ45,T568A/BSignamax 4918.00. 2966.14.
48458MD-C5E 19"2UCat.5e,48RJ45/110,T568A/BSignamax 5059.00. 3340.87.
48458MDY-C5E-GY 19"2UCat.5e,48RJ45/110,T568A/BSignamax, 5059.00. 3340.87.
12458JPL-C5E Cat.5e,12RJ45,T568A/BSignamax 2914.00. 1907.51.
EWB-2-GY 19",2U, 947.50. 716.14.
110UTPCat.5e
C5E-4P-GY-2B 110-110UTPCat.5e,2.1, 199.50. 144.21.
C5E-4P-458B-GY-3B 110-RJ45UTPCat.5e,3, 245.00. 164.97.
RJ45UTPCat.5e
C5E-154YE-0.5MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,0,5, 54.50. 32.78.
C5E-154GR-0.5MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,0,5, 54.50. 32.78.
C5E-154RD-0.5MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,0,5, 54.50. 32.78.
C5E-154GY-0.5MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,0.5, 54.50. 32.78.
C5E-154YE-1MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,1, 66.50. 40.42.
C5E-154GR-1MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,1, 66.50. 40.42.
C5E-154RD-1MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,1, 66.50. 40.42.
C5E-154GY-1MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,1, 66.50. 40.42.
C5E-154GY-2MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,2, 106.00. 63.92.
C5E-154YE-3MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,3, 143.00. 86.86.
C5E-154GR-3MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,3, 143.00. 86.86.
C5E-154RD-3MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,3, 143.00. 86.86.
C5E-154GY-3MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,3, 143.00. 86.86.
C5E-154GY-5MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,5, 214.00. 130.56.
S/FTPCat.5e
C5E-314GY-0.5MB .RJ45-RJ45S/FTPCat.5e,0,5, 71.50. 1.23USD
C5E-314GY-1MB .RJ45-RJ45S/FTPCat.5e,1, 93.00. 56.81.
C5E-314GY-2MB .RJ45-RJ45S/FTPCat.5e,2, 137.00. 83.03.
C5E-314GY-3MB .RJ45-RJ45S/FTPCat.5e,3, 179.50. 109.25.
C5E-314GY-5MB .RJ45-RJ45S/FTPCat.5e,5, 272.00. 4.70USD
Cat.6.
BC6-4SH-CL Cat.6,FTP,4,SignamaxT, 51.15. 36.83.
BC6-4-CL Cat.6,UTP,4,Signamax, 34.55. 23.67.
24458-C6 19"1UCat.6,24RJ45/110,Signamax 3782.00. 2925.72.
24458S-C6C 19"1UCat.6,STP.,24RJ45/110,T568A/BSignamaxT 4432.00. 3445.75.
48458-C6 19"2UCat.6,48RJ45/110,Signamax 6903.00. 5340.14.
C6-154GY-0.5MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.6,0,5, 81.00. 62.27.
C6-154GY-1MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.6,1, 86.00. 66.10.
C6-154GY-2MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.6,2, 126.50. 98.33.
C6-154GY-3MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.6,3, 163.00. 126.73.
C6-154GY-5MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.6,5, 225.00. 175.35.
C6-315GY-1MB .RJ45-RJ45S/FTPCat.6,1, 132.00. 101.60.
C6-315GY-2MB .RJ45-RJ45S/FTPCat.6,2, 186.00. 144.21.
C6-315GY-3MB .RJ45-RJ45S/FTPCat.6,3, 245.00. 190.10.
KJ458-C6-WH KeystoneCat.6,RJ45/110, 114.50. 74.29.
KJS458-C6C Keystone.Cat.6,FTP,RJ45/110 152.00. 117.45.
Cat.6ACat.7.
BC7-4DS ,Cat.7,,4 65.00. 49.38.
BC6A-4SH Cat.6A,U/FTP,4,LSHF,Signamax, 48.00. 36.50.
BC6A-4GY Cat.6A,U/UTP,4,SignamaxT, 38.40. 29.53.
24458-C6A 19"1UCat.6A,24RJ45/110,SignamaxT 4016.00. 3075.58.
24458S-C6A 19"1UCat.6A,STP.,24RJ45/110,T568A/BSignamaxT 5059.00. 3890.36.
C6A-155GY-1MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.6A,1, 143.00. 110.34.
C6A-155GY-2MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.6A,2, 190.00. 147.49.
C6A-155GY-3MB RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.6A,3, 237.00. 184.63.
C6A-315GY-1MB .RJ45-RJ45S/FTPCat.6A,LSHF,1, 235.00. 184.63.
C6A-315GY-2MB .RJ45-RJ45S/FTPCat.6A,LSHF,2, 305.00. 239.26.
C6A-315GY-3MB .RJ45-RJ45S/FTPCat.6A,LSHF,3, 375.00. 293.88.
KJ458-C6A-WH KeystoneCat.6A,RJ45/110, 143.00. 108.16.
KJS458-C6A Keystone.Cat.6A,FTP,RJ45/110 175.00. 136.56.
ѠAESPOnline
BC5E-4-OL Cat.5e,UTP,4 16.30. 11.16.
24458MD-C5E-OL 19"1UCat.5e,24RJ45/110 1271.00. 832.49.
C5E-155GY-1MB-OL RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,1, 56.00. 33.87.
C5E-155GY-2MB-OL RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,2, 77.00. 46.98.
C5E-155GY-3MB-OL RJ45-RJ45UTPCat.5e,3, 106.00. 64.46.
KJ458-C5E-WH-OL KeystoneCat.5e,RJ45/110, 46.00. 28.41.
Cat.5e.
CM1-KU-EW ()25x501Keystone 16.50. 9.83.
CM-BL12-EW 12,550, 9.50. 7.65.
CM2-KU-EW 25x502Keystone 16.50. 9.83.
CM-BL-EW 25x50, 11.00. 9.83.
CM1-KU45-EW 25501Keystone,45. 38.50. 28.41.
KRJ45RB-GY RJ45, 6.50. 2.74.
KRJ45/5G 8-8-RJ45,Cat.5e 14.00. 12.02.
SM1-01-EW 25x50 66.50. 34.96.
EWX-45-S2/5 ,2RJ45 275.00. 196.65.
EWX-45-S1/5 ,,RJ45 199.50. 142.58.
KJ458-C5E-WH KeystoneCat.5e,RJ45/110, 97.00. 60.09.
KJS458-C5E Keystone.Cat.5e,FTP,RJ45/110 131.50. 93.96.
Signamax
W45/5-2S45-EW Premium,245.,,8686 54.00. 41.52.
W45/5-2S-EW Premium,2,,8686 49.00. 37.15.
W45-1WEUPH-EW Standard,,86x86 29.50. 22.94.
,
BS-16 ,16,100 876.50. 747.82.
BS-20 ,20,100 1386.00. 1088.13.
BS-25 ,25,50 1146.00. 898.04.
BS-40 ,40,20 900.00. 704.66.
BS-50 ,50,15 1023.00. 802.99.
,
AESP
REGMRJ1 Mosaic,45x22,51, 47.50. 37.15.
REGMRJ2 Mosaic,45x451, 50.50. 37.70.
MKSCREW 3,530 16.00. 3.83.
USCG 11.00. 8.74.
USC2 6x30 2.50. 1.09.
USCK 635 4.00. 2.74.
RMRC4/2 38x2525x16 43.00. 33.87.
VTS4575 ,.68,45 25.50. 15.85.
RNSB1G25 25 86.00. 67.74.
RESU2713 32 105.00. 76.48.
RESU4413 44 177.50. 137.66.
RESU32125 161625x16() 100.00. 72.11.
REGF1 100x5013060 68.00. 50.81.
RATMF451 -1Mosaic4545Office 107.50. 84.12.
RATMF452 -2Mosaic4545Office 139.00. 108.71.
RYC7 50x30 67.00. 52.44.
USC1 4.0x35 4.50. 1.09.
AESP100*50
RNAE1050 10050 199.00. 156.23.
RNAI1050 10050 199.00. 156.23.
RNEP1050 10050 80.00. 63.37.
RNCT1050-L AESP,Office,,100x50,2(1) 398.00. 305.95.
RNCT1050 AESP,Office,100x50,2(1) 488.00. 375.73.
RNAF1050 10050 199.00. 156.23.
RNVS50 RNCT1050,-1,5(1) 117.50. 91.77.
RNJC1050 100x50() 83.00. 65.01.
RNTF1050 10050 251.00. 196.65.
RNBP100 100x50 42.00. 32.78.
AESP130*60
RNCT13060 AESP,Office,130x60,2(1) 434.50. 333.86.
AESP25*16
RYAI2 ()2516 24.00. 18.57.
RYEA2 25x16 30.50. 23.49.
RYAE2 2516 29.50. 22.94.
RYEP2 2516 25.00. 19.67.
RYT2 AESP,Mini,25x16,-2(1) 65.00. 50.45.
RYAF2 2516 34.00. 26.22.
RYC2 25x16 21.00. 16.39.
RYTF2 2516 41.50. 32.23.
AESP38*25
RYAE4 3825 46.50. 36.60.
RYAI4 3825 56.00. 39.88.
RYEP4 3825 27.00. 20.76.
RYT4 AESP,Mini,38x25,-2(1) 107.00. 81.59.
RYAF4 3825 46.00. 36.05.
RYC4 38x25 45.50. 32.23.
RYTF4 3825 72.00. 56.27.
AESP50*30
RYAE7 5030 150.00. 117.99.
RYAI7 5030 150.00. 117.99.
RYEP7 5030 60.50. 47.53.
RYT7 AESP,Mini,50x30,-2(1) 205.00. 157.80.
RYAF7 5030 161.00. 125.64.
RYDV7 頠RYT7,-1.5(1) 86.00. 67.74.
RYTF7 5030 187.50. 145.85.
19"
19"
REC-RMFT-DM-GY REC-RMFTU-4/6BlackPremium4 2251.00. 1612.53.
,
REC-TOP40-GY ,400, 1559.00. 1117.63.
REC-TOP60-GY ,600, 2073.50. 1486.35.
REC-SVMT-C-GY LCD-17",600800, 4626.00. 3311.37.
REC-SVMT-GY LCD-17",8001000, 3872.00. 2771.67.
REC-TSV40B-GY 19",400, 2693.00. 1928.26.
REC-TSV60B-GY 19",600, 2962.00. 2121.64.
REC-SVKB-GY ,19", 800.00. 573.56.
REC-SV77FB-GY ⠠/,19",770,, 1420.00. 1087.04.
REC-SV40FBR-GY /.,19",400,, 690.00. 494.90.
REC-SV60FBR-GY /.,19",600,, 1053.00. 757.10.
REC-SV40B-GY 19",400, 720.00. 519.49.
,,
REC-VP45-GY ,45U, 3050.00. 2186.09.
REC-FPFP-10 ,,. -10.. 96.00. 68.83.
REC-EPCM2-7-GY ,8070, 386.50. 277.50.
REC-EPCM-6-GY ,4060, 315.00. 225.61.
REC-EPCM-7-GY ,4070, 292.50. 209.76.
REC-EPCM-8-GY ,4080, 356.50. 255.65.
REC-TR-GY -,,19" 2623.00. 1878.01.
REC-VP2-15-GY (),,19"1,5U, 479.00. 344.14.
REC-VP2-10-GY (),,19"1U, 414.00. 297.16.
REC-VP1-40-GY (),,.40,19"1U, 566.50. 405.87.
REC-VP1-60-GY (),,.60,19"1U, 603.50. 432.63.
REC-VP1-80-GY (),,.80,19"1U, 640.50. 459.40.
REC-CTR-GY 19", 555.50. 398.22.
REC-CF-GY , 530.00. 379.65.
REC-CTC 26.00. 18.57.
,,
REC-CB-H ()(4.) 3843.00. 2746.55.
REC-S564-GY 19",810A, 2907.50. 2083.95.
REC-S464 SOHO,88A,19"1U(.) 1691.50. 1212.68.
REC-LB (4.) 980.00. 702.48.
REC-ET ()REC-CF 1920.50. 1376.55.
REC-DIN-GY 19"DIN-25, 994.00. 754.92.
REC-BL-1-GY 19",1U, 269.00. 190.10.
REC-BL-2-GY 19",2U, 302.00. 216.32.
REC-SW - 5121.50. 3670.80.
REC-VL-22 22U,1 1270.00. 906.78.
REC-VL-27 27U,1 1520.00. 1081.58.
REC-VL-32 32U,1 1770.00. 1267.30.
REC-VL-37 37U,1 2030.00. 1453.03.
REC-VL-42 42U,1 2110.00. 1507.65.
REC-VL-45 45U,1 2180.00. 1562.28.
REC-JK-V S 1149.00. 822.65.
REC-JK S, 514.00. 365.99.
REC-CRB-GY , 396.00. 281.87.
REC-CR60-GY ,600, 566.50. 405.87.
Signamax19"
REC-27UB-GY ,19",1.30,27U, 4420.00. 3441.38.
REC-37UB-GY ,19",1.75,37U, 5060.00. 3933.00.
REC-45UB-GY ,19",2.20,45U, 6127.00. 4791.71.
RECW-124M Signamax,12U,300-400 2246.00. 1763.30.
REC-45SRV-GY ,19",2.20,45U, 9870.00. 7713.05.
AESP19"
SignaPro
GreyPremium
REC-63710S-GP ()GreyPremium,37U,1831x600x1000, 35320.00. 27006.60.
REC-62710S-GP GreyPremium,27U,1387x600x1000, 29942.00. 22896.62.
REC-63210S-GP GreyPremium,32U,1609x600x1000, 33532.00. 25642.07.
REC-64210S-GP GreyPremium,42U,2054x600x1000, 38166.00. 29185.05.
REC-64210S-GP2 GreyPremium,42U,2054x600x1000,, 52050.00. 39417.40.
REC-64212S-GP2 GreyPremium,42U,2054x600x1200,, 54720.00. 41438.53.
REC-64510S-GP2 GreyPremium,45U,2168x600x1000,, 54520.00. 41285.58.
REC-64512S-GP2 GreyPremium,45U,2168x600x1200,, 57400.00. 43470.58.
REC-64510S-GP GreyPremium,45U,2188x600x1000, 40824.50. 31441.61.
REC-64710S-GP GreyPremium,47U,2276x600x1000, 41596.50. 31810.87.
Alpha
REC-6328OP AlphaOptima,32U,1494600800,, 17700.00. 13831.05.
REC-6376OP AlphaOptima,37U,1716600600,, 18100.00. 14147.88.
REC-6378OP AlphaOptima,37U,1716600800,, 19330.00. 15109.28.
REC-6426OP AlphaOptima,42U,1938600600,, 19550.00. 15284.08.
REC-6428OP AlphaOptima,42U,1938600800,, 21180.00. 16562.30.
REC-6456OP AlphaOptima,45U,2072600600,, 21390.00. 16715.25.
REC-6458OP AlphaOptima,45U,2072600800,, 22420.00. 17534.63.
SignaPro
REC-6226S SignaPro22U,1165x600x600,,19/21" 19150.00. 14639.50.
REC-6228S SignaPro22U,1165x600x800,,19/21" 20819.00. 15918.82.
REC-6278S SignaPro27U,1387x600x800,,19/21" 22695.00. 17355.46.
REC-6326S SignaPro32U,1609x600x600,,19/21" 23024.00. 17605.64.
REC-6328S SignaPro32U,1609x600x800,,19/21" 24923.00. 19056.48.
REC-6378S SignaPro37U,1831x600x800,,19/21" 26595.00. 20336.89.
REC-6426S SignaPro42U,2054x600x600,,19/21" 25274.00. 19328.51.
REC-6428S SignaPro42U,2054x600x800,,19/21" 26980.00. 20604.55.
REC-8428S SignaPro42U,2055800x800,,19/23" 32120.00. 24559.40.
REC-6456S SignaPro45U,2187x600x600,,19/21" 27595.00. 21100.55.
REC-6458S SignaPro45U,2187x600x800,,19/21" 29719.00. 22724.00.
REC-84510S SignaPro45U,2190x800x1000,,19/23" 34860.00. 26635.15.
REC-8458S SignaPro45U,2190x800x800,,19/23" 34240.00. 26176.30.
REC-6478S SignaPro47U,2276x600x800,,19/21" 30983.00. 23691.96.
REC-84210S ,SignaPro42U,2054x800x1000,,19/23" 33850.00. 25881.33.
IP54SignaPro
REC-6226P4 ,SignaPro22U,1165x600x600,,IP54 27240.00. 23215.63.
REC-6278P4 ,SignaPro27U,1387x600x800,,IP54 31570.00. 26908.28.
REC-6326P4 ,SignaPro32U,1610x600x600,,IP54 32290.00. 27520.08.
REC-6378P4 ,SignaPro37U,1815x600x800,,IP54 40240.00. 34304.50.
REC-6426P4 ,SignaPro42U,2010x600x600,,IP54 40240.00. 34304.50.
REC-6428P4 ,SignaPro42U,2010x600x800,,IP54 43440.00. 37035.75.
19"AESP
SignaPro19"
RECW-126AV SignaPro,12U,635x600x600, 12830.00. 10029.15.
RECW-124AVF SignaPro,12U,657,5x600x420,, 8349.00. 6461.05.
RECW-156AV SignaPro,15U,771x600x600, 13950.00. 10903.15.
RECW-154AVF SignaPro,15U,791x600x420,, 8840.00. 6828.13.
RECW-186AV SignaPro,18U,904x600x600, 15180.00. 11864.55.
RECW-043AV SignaPro,4U,695600300,, 8575.00. 6713.41.
RECW-066AV SignaPro,6U,370x600x600, 10050.00. 7855.08.
RECW-064AVF SignaPro,6U,390,5x600x420,, 6260.00. 4828.85.
RECW-096AV SignaPro,9U,504x600x600, 11530.00. 9013.13.
RECW-094AVF SignaPro,9U,524x600x420,, 7010.00. 5407.88.
SignaProAESP
RECW-125AB SignaPro12U,635x600x550, 8600.00. 6707.95.
RECW-155AB SignaPro15U771600550, 9430.00. 7363.45.
RECW-185AB SignaPro18U904600550, 10180.00. 7953.40.
RECW-065AB SignaPro6U371600550, 7120.00. 5549.90.
RECW-095AB SignaPro9U504600550, 7850.00. 6128.93.
Alpha
RECW-185L Alpha18U,904x600x450, 6310.00. 4916.25.
RECW-125L Alpha12U,560x600x450, 5060.00. 3933.00.
RECW-065L Alpha6U,290600x450, 3740.00. 2895.13.
RECW-095L Alpha9U,425x600x450, 4550.00. 3517.85.
SignaProIndustrial
RECW-126P5 SignaProIndustrialP5,12U,638x612x600,IP55 12880.00. 10116.55.
RECW-156P5 SignaProIndustrialP5,15U,771x612x600,IP55 13800.00. 10848.53.
RECW-186P5 SignaProIndustrialP5,18U,904x612x600,IP55 14680.00. 11536.80.
RECW-066P5 SignaProIndustrialP5,6U,370x612x600,IP55 10560.00. 8248.38.
RECW-096P5 SignaProIndustrialP5,9U,504x612x600,IP55 11580.00. 9100.53.
SignaProAESP
RECW-125H ,Signapro12U,635x600x520, 8540.00. 6664.25.
RECW-155H ,Signapro15U,770x600x520, 10050.00. 7855.08.
RECW-185H ,Signapro18U,805x600x520,, 10730.00. 8390.40.
RECW-065H ,Signapro6U,370x600x520, 6950.00. 5418.80.
RECW-095H ,Signapro9U,500x600x520, 7870.00. 6150.78.
FB-16R/C16LU-S 頠9/125,,"Distribution",16
FC50-9/4-1M -50/125,LC-SCPC,duplex,32,PVC,1
FC50-9/4-2M -50/125,LC-SCPC,duplex,32,PVC,2
FC50-9/4-5M -50/125,LC-SCPC,duplex,32,PVC,5
FC50-9/2-3M -50/125,LC-STPC,duplex,32,PVC,3
FC50-8/8-1M -50/125,MTRJ-MTRJPC,duplex,32,PVC1
FC50-4/2-15M -50/125,SC-STPC,duplex,32,PVC,15
FC50-4/2-16M -50/125,SC-STPC,duplex,32,PVC,16
FC50-2/2-10M -50/125,ST-STPC,duplex,32,PVC,10
Z-FC50-2/2-240M -50/125,ST-STPC,duplex,32,PVC,240
Z-FC50-2/2-35M -50/125,ST-STPC,duplex,32,PVC,35
FC-2/2-16M -62.5/125,ST-STPC,duplex,32,PVC,16
FC-2/2-35M -62.5/125,ST-STPC,duplex,32,PVC,35
FCS-9/4-2M -9/125,LC-SCUPC,duplex,3x2,PVC,2
FCS-9/4-5M -9/125,LC-SCUPC,duplex,3x2,PVC,5
FCS-4/4-1M -9/125,SC-SCUPC,duplex,32,PVC,1
REC-SV60B-GY 19",600,
Z-KSC2-BK SC-SC,MM,simplex,
KJ458MT-C5E-WH KeystoneCat.5e,RJ45/110,MT,
AESP
E097X -(RJ45,RJ11,USB,BNC) 3460.00. 2708.86.
REC-RMFTU-3A-GY ,3,